Close
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search

    Fiber

    Sort by
    Display per page

    Cleerline 4TB50125OM3PU

    Fiber, 4 Strand OM3, Multimode, Tactical
    0 Available

    Cleerline 6D50125MOM3P

    Fiber, 6 Strand 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor
    0 Available

    Cleerline 6RMD9125OS2R

    Fiber, 6 Strand 9/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, 1M Spool
    2 Available

    Cleerline D29125SMOSP

    Fiber, Duplex 9/125 SSF, Indoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
    0 Available

    Cleerline D50125MOM3P

    2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)
    1 Available

    Cleerline D50125MOM3R

    Fiber, Duplex, Multimode OM3, Riser, 1,000 ft reel in box
    2 Available

    Cleerline FAN0625M250

    Fan Out Kit, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"
    6 Available

    Cleerline FAN1225M250

    Fan Out Kit, 12 Strand, Buffer Tube/Ribbon, 25"
    6 Available

    Cleerline SSF-1RU-E3

    Fiber Termination Panel,1RU,3 Slots
    0 Available

    Cleerline SSF-2RU-E6

    Fiber Termination Panel, 2U, 6 Slot
    0 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-05M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 5m/16.4ft
    0 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-07-5M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 7.5m/24.6ft
    3 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-10M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 10m/32.80ft
    6 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-12-5M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 12.5m/41ft
    7 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-15M

    HDMI, 18Gbps/4K, Plenum, 15m/49ft
    4 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-20M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 20m/65.60ft
    3 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-30M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 30m/98.43ft
    4 Available

    Cleerline SSF-48UHD-AOC-40M

    HDMI, 48Gbps/8K, Optical, 40m/131.23ft
    2 Available

    Cleerline SSF-CKIT01E

    Fiber Cleaning Kit
    1 Available

    Cleerline SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75

    Optical cable, Multimode 900┬Ám Transparent Fiber, Terminated LCLC ends, 75ft Spool
    0 Available

    Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E

    Fiber Termination Kit
    2 Available

    Cleerline SSF-LC12-MM-OM3-4

    Fiber Module Plate, OM3/4, LC, 12
    0 Available

    Cleerline SSF-LC-MMFPC-10

    LC Connectors, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB 26 dB, Aqua, 10 pack
    8 Available

    Cleerline SSF-LC-SMUPC-10

    LC Connector, Single Mode, UPC Polish, Pack of 10
    5 Available

    Cleerline SSF-SC-MMFPC-10

    SC Connectors, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB 26 dB, Aqua, 10 pack
    2 Available

    Cleerline SSF-SC-SMAPC-10

    SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical Contact, Typical 0.3 dB Max 0.6 dB 55 dB, Green, Packs of 10
    1 Available

    Cleerline SSF-SC-SMUPC-10

    SC Connector, Single Mode, UPC, Pack of 10
    1 Available

    Cleerline SSF-DLCLC-MMADP

    Standard Adapter, LC to LC, Ceramic, Flange, OM2/OM3/OM4
    5 Available

    Cleerline SSF-DLCLC-SMADP

    Standard Adapter
    13 Available

    Fiber

    Filter by:

    Clear All